RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, California, 92629, United States
Report
Block
13 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mauro Marqiuna
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2023 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2023 - The Ten (3)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2022 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2022 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2022 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2022 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2022 - South Coast League XC Finals (2)
2022 - World Athletics U20 Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2021 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (3)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2019 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - South Coast League XC Finals (4)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (2)
2018 - South Coast League XC Finals (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (5)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2017 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - South Coast League XC Finals (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2016 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2016 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2016 - South Coast League Preview Meet (2)
2016 - South Coast League XC Finals (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (20)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (10)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (8)
2015 - South Coast League Preview Meet (1)
2015 - South Coast League XC Finals (8)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (2)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (21)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (19)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (20)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (15)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (8)
2013 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (45)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (27)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2012 - South Coast League XC Finals (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (13)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (13)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (20)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2010 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (13)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (6)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 03 - Boys Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Published by
Donal Pearce
Sep 25th 2011, 5:35am
Comments
Dana Hills XC Invitational
- Sep 24, 2011
Dana Hills High School, 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, CA, US, 92629
Mens 3 Mile XC Soph Division 1 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Antunez, Pedro
10
Santa Ana Valley
15:33.7
1
2
De Fraine, Evan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
15:35.6
2
3
Morton, Derek
10
Mt Carmel
15:39.9
3
4
Curran, Scott
10
Tesoro
15:40.9
4
5
Diem, Gavin
10
Dana Hills
15:45.9
5
6
Svoboda, Wyler
10
Dana Hills
15:46.2
6
7
Versaci, Nicholas
10
Rancho Buena Vis
15:50.2
7
8
Adams, Kyle
10
Rancho Buena Vis
15:59.8
8
9
Aster, Benjamin
10
Rancho Buena Vis
16:00.7
9
10
Montes, Derek
10
Tesoro
16:05.1
10
11
Mariano, Kevin
10
San Clemente
16:06.1
11
12
Couser, Rhys
10
Tesoro
16:06.5
12
13
Genchi, Antonio
10
Santa Ana Valley
16:10.4
13
14
Brower, Alec
10
Tesoro
16:11.9
14
15
Salvador, Abner
10
Great Oak
16:15.2
15
16
Lucas, Jonathan
10
Great Oak
16:15.8
16
17
Carteno, Santos
10
Capistrano Valle
16:16.8
17
18
King, Zack
10
Capistrano Valle
16:17.1
18
19
Lopez, Joe
10
Rancho Buena Vis
16:18.1
19
20
zteam, soph3m
10
Millikan
16:20.1
20
21
Myers, Logan
10
Tesoro
16:22.1
21
22
Boval, Brandon
10
Tesoro
16:25.9
22
23
Giba, Patryk
10
Great Oak
16:29.3
23
24
Juncal, Carter
10
San Clemente
16:29.8
24
25
Wallis, Jason
10
Great Oak
16:30.2
25
26
Chintala, Jack
10
Poway
16:33.2
26
27
Hiltbrand, Grant
10
Trabuco Hills XC
16:35.3
27
28
Perkins, Zach
10
Dana Hills
16:36.9
28
29
Bosse, Luke
10
Mt Carmel
16:38.4
29
30
Parker, Matt
10
San Clemente
16:38.9
30
31
Benrubi, Joey
10
Dana Hills
16:40.3
31
32
Marqiuna, Mauro
10
Dana Hills
16:42.1
32
33
Padilla, Josh
10
Trabuco Hills XC
16:43.5
33
34
Wilson, Timothy
10
Dana Hills
16:44.6
34
35
Skeans, Mark
10
Great Oak
16:45.8
35
36
Wong, Daniel
10
Capistrano Valle
16:46.5
36
37
zteam, soph1m
10
Millikan
16:52.0
37
38
Brouwer, Kyle
10
Dana Hills
16:52.3
38
39
Tamayo, Hector
10
Paramount
16:54.6
39
40
Balucanag, Tyrone
10
Santiago (Corona
16:58.7
40
41
Barajas, Joseph
10
Arcadia
16:59.1
41
42
zteam, frosh1m
9
Millikan
16:59.8
42
43
Castillo-Urrego, Ian
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:01.0
43
44
Gunther, Christian
10
Dana Hills
17:02.5
45
Hernandez, Rene
10
Fallbrook
17:04.4
44
46
Koscal, Andrew
10
Aliso Niguel
17:05.0
45
47
Medina, Moises
10
Santa Ana Valley
17:05.3
46
48
Vise, Daniel
10
Santiago (Corona
17:06.6
47
49
Dickerson, Kody
10
Great Oak
17:08.9
48
50
Roberts, Cole
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:09.2
49
51
De La Guerra, Vince
10
Arcadia
17:09.5
50
52
Quinby, Sam
10
University Irvin
17:11.4
51
53
Walsh, Mathew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:11.8
52
54
Cruz, Jorge
10
Chula Vista
17:12.0
55
Serrao, Nicholas
10
Dana Hills
17:12.3
56
Hsu, Kevin
10
Arcadia
17:12.6
53
57
Meurs, Noah
10
Capistrano Valle
17:13.0
54
58
Morales, Cody
10
Poway
17:15.0
55
59
Winterstrom, Ian
10
Fallbrook
17:19.1
56
60
Mandrogon, Matt
10
Santiago (Corona
17:20.7
57
61
Gould, Christian
10
San Clemente
17:21.1
58
62
Haider, Ali
10
Arcadia
17:21.3
59
63
Loh, Jacky
10
Arcadia
17:21.6
60
64
Emery, Dillon
10
Great Oak
17:21.9
61
65
Gulino, Hunter
10
Fountain Valley
17:24.4
62
66
Pleitez, Jerry
10
Paramount
17:25.3
63
67
Noble, Scott
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:29.4
64
68
Demers, Chris
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:30.4
69
Gemma, Dylan
10
San Clemente
17:31.7
65
70
Mitchell, Cory
10
Santiago (Corona
17:31.9
66
71
Soto, Thomas
10
Santiago (Corona
17:32.2
67
72
Irisson, Hector
10
Chula Vista
17:33.0
73
Ung, Alex
10
Mt Carmel
17:33.8
68
74
Liu, Jeremy
10
Arcadia
17:36.1
69
75
Huang, Alvin
10
Arcadia
17:36.7
70
76
Dildy, Andrew
10
Capistrano Valle
17:37.0
71
77
O'Melveny, Sam
10
Dana Hills
17:38.0
78
Rodriguez, Daniel
10
Paramount
17:38.5
72
79
Barnett, Christian
10
Dana Hills
17:38.7
80
Olivares, Erick
10
Santa Ana Valley
17:38.9
73
81
Moon, Ryan
10
Poway
17:39.6
74
82
Meza, Jonathan
10
Santa Ana Valley
17:40.1
75
83
Carrol, Andrew
10
Capistrano Valle
17:40.5
76
84
McDonough, Tyler
10
Mt Carmel
17:41.6
77
85
zteam, sen4m
12
Millikan
17:44.2
78
86
Nelson, Colin
10
Arcadia
17:45.5
87
Edwards, Harrison
10
Fountain Valley
17:45.8
79
88
Castaneda, Alec
10
Tesoro
17:46.6
80
89
Griffith, Brantlee
10
Dana Hills
17:47.6
90
Martinez, Chris
10
Bishop Gorman
17:48.8
91
SY, Aaron
10
Dana Hills
17:50.8
92
Loi, Alan
10
Fountain Valley
17:51.2
81
93
Reese, McKay
10
San Clemente
17:52.7
82
94
Howell, Daniel
10
Aliso Niguel
17:54.3
83
95
Ramirez, German
10
Dana Hills
18:02.1
96
Ruppert-Majer, Daniel
10
Dana Hills
18:03.6
97
Albert, Justin
10
Dana Hills
18:03.9
98
Trahin, Heberto
10
Paramount
18:06.2
84
99
Koivuniemi, Kyle
10
Aliso Niguel
18:07.9
85
100
Sanchez, Victor
10
Dana Hills
18:08.2
101
Fisher, Kyle
10
Poway
18:09.5
86
102
Alvarez, Joseph
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:10.0
103
Tsai, Carl
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:10.8
104
Arnett, Joey
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:11.2
105
Hoit, Drew
10
Santiago (Corona
18:11.5
87
106
Hiller, CJ
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:12.0
107
Renteria, Daniel
10
Paramount
18:12.5
88
108
Balkhinezhad, Milad
10
Great Oak
18:13.1
109
Payne, Jason
10
Rancho Buena Vis
18:15.0
89
110
Rogers, Colin
10
Great Oak
18:18.7
111
Garcia, Luis
10
Santa Ana Valley
18:20.5
90
112
Muller, Dion
10
Arcadia
18:22.3
113
Stumpp, Jeremy
10
Great Oak
18:23.2
114
Evangelista, Alex
10
Arcadia
18:23.7
115
Briggs, Robert
10
Great Oak
18:26.0
116
Leventhal, Cody
10
Dana Hills
18:26.3
117
Hayshibara, Derek
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:26.5
118
Folts, Brandon
10
Poway
18:26.8
91
119
Hoshi, Rio
10
University Irvin
18:27.5
92
120
zteam, frosh2m
9
Millikan
18:29.7
93
121
Moskowitz, Jake
10
San Clemente
18:30.4
94
122
Smith, Taylor
10
Aliso Niguel
18:31.9
95
123
Mackey, Bryan
10
Aliso Niguel
18:32.6
96
124
Peak, Kurtis
10
Capistrano Valle
18:32.9
97
125
Savage, Andrew
10
Tesoro
18:34.6
126
Miller, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:35.7
127
Ormiston, Riley
10
Tesoro
18:38.3
128
Batterton, Kiefer
10
Dana Hills
18:38.6
129
Sugawara, Jake
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:38.9
130
Montes, Luis
10
Fallbrook
18:39.2
98
131
Doan, Jeffery
10
University Irvin
18:42.2
99
132
Monson, Hayden
10
Dana Hills
18:45.7
133
Valdez, Antonio
10
Santa Ana Valley
18:46.1
100
134
Shen, Eric
10
Arcadia
18:46.7
135
Contreras, Alex
10
Fallbrook
18:47.0
101
136
Carpenter, Cody
10
Tesoro
18:48.9
137
McNally, Tyler
10
Great Oak
18:50.2
138
Struthers, Dylan
10
San Clemente
18:50.6
139
Bars, Exabiier
10
Arcadia
19:00.5
140
Armendariz, Jose
10
Santa Ana Valley
19:03.4
141
Tang, Eddie
10
Arcadia
19:05.7
142
zteam, frosh3m
9
Millikan
19:06.0
102
143
Mandel, Thomas
10
Great Oak
19:07.5
144
Schnecker, Joey
10
Mt Carmel
19:08.7
103
145
Waller, Chase
10
Capistrano Valle
19:10.7
146
Vertucio, Andre
10
Dana Hills
19:11.1
147
Kerzie, Conner
10
San Clemente
19:11.4
148
Tillman, Mark
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:11.6
149
Craft, Hunter
10
University Irvin
19:12.1
104
150
Abraham, David
10
Fountain Valley
19:12.4
105
151
Greenburg, Brendon
10
Great Oak
19:13.6
152
Peralta, Miguel
10
Santa Ana Valley
19:14.4
153
Blessing, Theodore
10
Rancho Buena Vis
19:14.7
106
154
Agredano, Daniel
10
Paramount
19:19.3
107
155
Blanchard, Hayden
10
Tesoro
19:20.1
156
DePretto, Hunter
10
Fountain Valley
19:23.2
108
157
zteam, jun6m
11
Millikan
19:27.0
109
158
Ramirez, Jairo
10
Santa Ana
19:28.3
159
Kroth, Austin
10
Tesoro
19:30.5
160
Schneider, Brandon
9
Fallbrook
19:32.4
110
161
Plueger, Matt
10
Mt Carmel
19:34.3
111
162
Le, Justin
10
Fountain Valley
19:42.3
112
163
Rasmussen, Blake
10
Fallbrook
19:43.9
113
164
Santiago, Steven
10
Fountain Valley
19:44.3
114
165
Sakata, Kai
10
Fountain Valley
19:44.9
166
Howard, Will
10
San Clemente
19:45.2
167
Koo, Jun
10
Fountain Valley
19:45.8
168
Sirdesai, Mihir
10
University Irvin
19:46.2
115
169
Ivec, Dante
10
San Clemente
19:52.5
170
Ptolemy, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:53.8
171
Albertini, Guilherme
10
Aliso Niguel
19:54.1
116
172
Nguyen, Brandon
10
University Irvin
19:54.4
117
173
Benbow, Cody
10
Fountain Valley
19:54.7
174
Luu, Korey
10
Capistrano Valle
20:00.4
175
Nilsson, Brett
10
Tesoro
20:04.6
176
Pham, Andrew
10
Aliso Niguel
20:11.8
118
177
Nilsson, Brady
10
Tesoro
20:12.1
178
Preston, Chase
10
Tesoro
20:16.4
179
Malloy, Sean
10
Trabuco Hills XC
20:19.1
180
Sahli, Matt
11
Santiago (Corona
20:22.6
119
181
Nguyen, Brian
10
Fountain Valley
20:24.7
182
Stetter, Jake
10
Tesoro
20:25.0
183
Bode, Grant
10
Capistrano Valle
20:27.5
184
Tran, Daniel
10
Fountain Valley
20:29.9
185
Meskal, Mark
10
Fountain Valley
20:30.4
186
Schlegel, Anton
10
Fountain Valley
20:31.8
187
Aguilar, Jesus
10
Chula Vista
20:33.1
188
Beckwitt, Nick
10
San Clemente
20:34.7
189
Mejia, David
10
Wilson (Long Bea
20:37.6
190
Bunch, Victor
10
Fallbrook
20:38.3
120
191
McCormick, Liku
10
Dana Hills
20:39.2
192
Killam, Chandler
9
Santiago (Corona
20:59.3
193
Adams, Nick
10
Fallbrook
21:03.2
194
Hernandez, Caleb
10
Capistrano Valle
21:05.0
195
Franklin, Rahdi
10
Trabuco Hills XC
21:06.6
196
Minaya, Sol
10
San Clemente
21:11.0
197
Vo, Khoa
10
Fountain Valley
21:18.1
198
Hoshiko, Matthew
10
University Irvin
21:27.2
121
199
Wood, Sky
10
Arcadia
21:27.5
200
Frohock, Zachary
10
Tesoro
21:31.8
201
Chavez, Jorge
10
Santa Ana Valley
21:33.2
202
Quinata, Eddie
10
Great Oak
21:42.5
203
zteam, sen7m
12
Millikan
21:45.5
204
Valladares, Francisco
10
Santa Ana Valley
21:45.8
205
Uribe, Alex
10
Mt Carmel
21:46.3
122
206
Erlinger, John
10
San Clemente
21:50.1
207
Kostecki, Ryan
10
Great Oak
21:57.7
208
Orozco, Gio
10
Arcadia
21:58.4
209
Tran, Joshua
10
Arcadia
22:10.1
210
Sharma, Sumesh
10
Great Oak
22:23.0
211
Reddingius, Darrin
10
Fallbrook
22:30.0
212
Avalos, Daniel
10
Santa Ana Valley
22:37.3
213
Bennett, Alec
10
Great Oak
22:38.1
214
Sprockett, Sam
10
San Clemente
22:43.0
215
Hansen, Trevor
10
Tesoro
22:45.7
216
Cummings, Ryan
10
Great Oak
22:54.8
217
Lawson, Mitchell
10
Aliso Niguel
23:23.1
218
Condit, William
10
Great Oak
23:23.3
219
Pham, Jonathan
10
Fountain Valley
23:37.9
220
Hong, Kevin
10
Fountain Valley
23:54.9
221
Kargul, Mitchell
10
San Clemente
24:08.0
222
Vu, Huy
10
Fountain Valley
24:08.3
223
Farhadi, Suroosh
10
San Clemente
24:08.3
224
McBride, Jason
10
San Clemente
24:08.3
225
Lin, Alex
10
Arcadia
24:08.3
226
Segura, Edgar
10
Santa Ana Valley
24:08.3
227
Sparks, Andrew
10
Fallbrook
24:08.3
228
Stubbs, Kellen
10
Fallbrook
24:08.3
229
Acosta, Immer
10
Arcadia
24:08.3
230
zteam, jun5m
11
Millikan
24:08.3
231
Padilla, Juan
10
Santa Ana Valley
24:08.3
232
Bamrungpong, Kiri
10
Arcadia
24:08.3
233
Rojas, Santiago
10
Santa Ana Valley
24:08.3
234
Wong, Cheuk Hei
10
Fountain Valley
24:08.3
235
Pham, Peter
10
Fountain Valley
24:08.3
236
Wei, Alex
10
Arcadia
24:08.3
237
Alegre, Jonathan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
24:08.3
238
NI, Ben
10
Arcadia
24:08.3
239
Pacheco, Daniel
10
Santa Ana Valley
24:08.3
240
Chung, Jeffy
10
Arcadia
24:08.3
241
Mocanu, Michael
10
Rancho Buena Vis
24:08.3
123
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race 01 - Boys Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 02 - Girls Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 03 - Boys Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 04 - Girls Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 05 - Boys Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 06 - Girls Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 07 - Boys Senior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 08 - Girls Senior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 09 - Boys Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 10 - Girls Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 11 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 12 - Girls Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 13 - Boys Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 14 - Girls Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 15 - Boys Freshmen (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 16 - Girls Freshmen (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 17 - Boys Senior (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 18 - Girls Junior/Senior (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 19 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 20 - Girls Frosh/Soph (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 21 - Boys Sophomore (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 22 - Boys Freshmen (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dana
#hills
#invitational
#puma
266 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Bishop Gorman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
11
3
2022
19
2021
11
2019
10
2018
10
2
2017
8
2016
15
2015
76
19
1
2014
90
18
2013
154
34
2012
50
22
2011
50
21
2
2010
76
18
5
2009
40
6
2008
6
4
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#dana
#hills
#invitational
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!